Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Motagua - Olimpia
0:00 Usa , Usl League One Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independ.
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Amazonense Princesa do Solimoes - Manauara
0:00 Africa , Caf Champions League Esperance Tunis - CR Belouizdad
0:00 Africa , Caf Champions League Wydad - Kabylie
0:00 Argentina , Liga Profesional San Lorenzo - Independiente
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Acreano Independencia - Andira
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Roraimense Bare - Nautico FC
0:00 Dominican Republic , Ldf Universidad O&M - Moca
0:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Deportivo Mixco - Municipal
0:00 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A Tritones Vallarta - Inter Playa Del Carmen
0:00 Uruguay , Primera Division Maldonado - Fenix
0:30 Argentina , Primera Nacional Racing Cordoba - Chaco For Ever
0:30 Mauritania , Ligue 1 Police - Kaedi
1:00 Usa , Usl Championship Miami FC - Memphis
1:00 Usa , Usl Championship Indy Eleven - Las Vegas Lights
1:00 Nicaragua , Liga Primera Managua FC - Jalapa
1:00 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B Pioneros - Tho Mayas
1:00 Mexico , Liga Mx Pachuca - Cruz Azul
1:00 Argentina , Primera Nacional Tristan Suarez - Chacarita Juniors
1:00 Ecuador , Liga Pro Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca
1:00 Usa , Nisa Maryland Bobcats - City Union
1:15 Panama , Lpf Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido
1:20 Colombia , Primera A La Equidad - Atl. Nacional
1:30 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Flamengo RJ - Fluminense
1:30 Usa , Mls Atlanta Utd - New York Red Bulls
1:30 Paraguay , Primera Division Guairena FC - Resistencia
1:30 Usa , Mls Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake
1:30 Usa , Mls FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami
1:30 Usa , Mls New England Revolution - New York City
1:30 Usa , Mls Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
1:30 Usa , Mls Toronto FC - Charlotte
1:30 Usa , Mls Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City
1:30 Usa , Mls Orlando City - Nashville SC
1:30 Usa , Usl League One Chattanooga Red Wolves - Central Valley Fuego
1:30 Usa , Usl Championship Tampa Bay - Birmingham
1:30 Usa , Usl League One Tormenta - Northern Colorado
1:30 Venezuela , Liga Futve Puerto Cabello - La Guaira
10:00 South Africa , Diski Challenge Cape Town City U23 - Swallows U23
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Politehnica Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc
10:00 South Africa , Diski Challenge Maritzburg Utd U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23
10:00 South Africa , Diski Challenge Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23
10:15 Czech Republic , Division E Brno B - Batov
10:15 Czech Republic , Msfl Velke Mezirici - Hodonin
10:15 Czech Republic , Msfl Slovacko B - FK Frydek-Mistek
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Group B Zizkov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Group B Pardubice B - Benesov
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Group A Admira Prague - Povltavska FA
10:15 Czech Republic , Division 2 Slavia Prague B - Opava
10:15 Czech Republic , Division 2 Sigma Olomouc B - Lisen
10:30 Slovenia , 3 Snl East Videm - Cirkulane
10:30 Slovakia , 3 Liga West Jednota Banova - Velke Ludince
10:30 Austria , 2 Liga Admira - Horn
10:30 Czech Republic , Msfl Kvitkovice - Frydlant n. O.
10:30 Czech Republic , Msfl Zlin B - Ostrava B
10:30 Czech Republic , Division A Pribram B - Cesky Krumlov
10:30 Russia , Fnl Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk
10:30 Slovakia , 2 Liga Raca - Slovan Bratislava B
11:00 Andorra , Primera Divisio Ordino - Penya
11:00 Czech Republic , Cfl Group B Mlada Boleslav B - Banik Most - Sous
11:00 Czech Republic , Jihomoravsky Kp Sparta Brno - SK Krumvir
11:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven
11:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Viktoria Koln U19 - RW Essen U19
11:00 Germany , Dfb Junioren Pokal Koln U19 - Hertha U19
11:00 Germany , Dfb Junioren Pokal Schalke U19 - Mainz U19
11:00 Hungary , Nb Iii East DVTK II - Kisvarda II
11:00 Hungary , Nb Iii East Vasas II - Hatvan
11:00 Hungary , Nb Iii West Gyor II - Balatonfuredi
11:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Napoli U19 - Torino U19
11:00 Hungary , Nb Iii West Puskas Academy II - Gyirmot II
11:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol
11:00 Slovakia , 3 Liga East Slavia TU Kosice - Kalinovo
11:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 La Union - Deportiva Minera
11:30 Estonia , Esiliiga Flora U21 - Tabasalu
11:30 Malta , Premier League Marsaxlokk - Pieta Hotspurs
11:30 South Korea , K League 2 Cheonan City - Jeonnam
11:30 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Zaragoza B - Olot
11:30 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 Betis B - San Roque
11:30 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Gimnastica Segoviana - Atl. Paso
11:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 AD Torrejon - CD Mostoles
11:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 RSC International - Trival Valderas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 11 Poblense - Constancia
11:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 11 Portmany - Mercadal
11:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 Molinense - UCAM Murcia B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 1 Dep. Fabril - UD Ourense
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 Aviles Stadium - Tuilla
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 Llanes - Lealtad
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 Gijon B - Union Club Ceares
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 Praviano - Caudal Deportivo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 Valdesoto - Llanera
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 San Cristobal CP - Vilafranca
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 6 Castellon B - Ilicitano
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 6 Levante B - Orihuela
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 Las Rozas - Getafe B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 Ursaria - Canillas
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 8 La Virgen - Almazan
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 9 El Palo - Arenas Armilla
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 9 Maracena - CD Torreperogil
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 9 Motril - Almeria B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 11 Platges de Calvia - CE Sant Jordi
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 Tenerife B - Estrella
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 Arroyo - Jerez CF
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 Moralo - Fuente de Cantos
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 15 Burlades - CD Ardoi
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Varea - River Ebro
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Racing Rioja B - Berceo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 Cuarte - Carinena
12:00 Ukraine , Premier League Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv
12:00 Vietnam , Vietnamese Cup Khanh Hoa - Cong An
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Union Adarve - Diocesano
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Montijo - Alcorcon B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Guadalajara - Socuellamos
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Don Benito - Melilla
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 CD Estepona - Villanovense
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Atl. Madrid B - Cacereno
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 Recreativo Huelva - CD Utrera
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 Mar Menor - Sevilla FC B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 FC Cartagena SAD B - Xerez D.F.C.
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Mallorca B - Formentera
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CE Manresa
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Badalona Futur - Pena Deportiva
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 2 Alaves B - Utebo FC
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Zamora - Polvorin
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Rayo Cantabria - Palencia CA
12:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Ourense CF - Bergantinos
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 R. Union - Numancia
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Murcia - Cornella
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Barcelona B - Baleares
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Ath Bilbao B - Osasuna B
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Ceuta - Merida AD
12:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Algeciras - Alcorcon
12:00 South Africa , Diski Challenge Royal AM U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23
12:00 Russia , Fnl Yenisey - Krasnodar 2
12:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Esperanca de Lagos - CD Rabo Peixe
12:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Felgueiras - Braga B
12:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Academica - Fontinhas
12:00 Portugal , Liga Portugal 2 Leixoes - Academico Viseu
12:00 Portugal , Liga Portugal 2 BSAD - Torreense
12:00 Poland , Central Youth League Zaglebie U19 - Jagiellonia U19
12:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Rakow 2 - Zielona Gora
12:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I T. Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi
12:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Pelikan - Zambrow
12:00 Mongolia , Premier League Falcons - Deren
12:00 Latvia , Optibet Virsliga Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU
12:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Walldorf U19 - Stuttgart U19
12:00 Syria , Premier League Wathbah - Al Taliya
12:00 Syria , Premier League Tishreen - Foutoua
12:00 Syria , Premier League Jableh - Hottin
12:00 Syria , Premier League Al Majd - Al Jaish
12:00 Syria , Premier League Al-Ittihad - Al Karamah
12:15 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Den Bosch - Willem II
12:15 Netherlands , Eredivisie G.A. Eagles - Ajax
12:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Vanspor FK - Kastamonuspor
12:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Manisa FK - Genclerbirligi
12:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Keciorengucu - Tuzlaspor
12:30 Turkey , Super Lig Umraniyespor - Konyaspor
12:30 Thailand , Thai League 2 Kasetsart - Nakhon Si
12:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 Don Alvaro - Villafranca
12:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 L Hospitalet - Montanesa
12:30 Romania , Liga 1 FC Arges - FC Voluntari
12:30 Poland , Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock - Radomiak Radom
12:30 Italy , Serie A Bologna - Udinese
12:40 Poland , Division 1 LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka
12:45 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 Lanzarote - Ibarra
12:45 Denmark , 2nd Division AB Copenhagen - Kolding IF
13:00 Zambia , Super League Zanaco - NAPSA Stars
13:00 Vietnam , Vietnamese Cup Nam Dinh - Hai Phong
13:00 Ukraine , Premier League Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1
13:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Aksaray Bld. - Musspor
13:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group 24 Erzincanspor - Nazillispor
13:00 Thailand , Thai League 2 Ranong - Krabi
13:00 Thailand , Thai League 1 Khonkaen Utd. - Prachuap
13:00 Tajikistan , Vysshaya Liga Khosilot Parkhar - Faizkand
13:00 Tajikistan , Vysshaya Liga Eskhata - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
13:00 Sweden , Division 2 Vastra Gotaland Varbergs GIF - Hittarp
13:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangen - Sandvikens AIK
13:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Gotaland IK Zenith - Forward
13:00 Sweden , Superettan Utsikten - Skovde AIK
13:00 Sweden , Superettan Trelleborg - Gefle
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 Azuaga - Montehermoso
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 San Fernando - Yaiza
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 Mensajero - Panaderia
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 Las Palmas B - Gran Tarajal
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 CD Marino - Tamaraceite
13:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 Rayo Vallecano B - Real Aranjuez
13:00 Scotland , Premiership Ross County - Celtic
13:00 Russia , Premier League Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg
13:00 Russia , Premier League Khimki - Krasnodar
13:00 Poland , Central Youth League Slask W. U19 - Lech Poznan U19
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Blonianka Blonie - Swit Mazowiecki
13:00 Moldova , Super Liga Sf.Gheorghe - Milsami
13:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Marijampole City - Zalgiris 2
13:00 Lithuania , I Lyga FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA
13:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League Atyrau - Okzhetpes
13:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League Aktobe - Kyzylzhar
13:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Unterhaching U19 - Augsburg U19
13:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19
13:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer
13:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost BFC Dynamo - Greifswald
13:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Lohne - TSV Havelse
13:00 Germany , 3 Liga VfL Osnabruck - SG Dynamo Dresden
13:00 France , Ligue 1 Lille - Lorient
13:00 Denmark , 1st Division Naestved - Hvidovre IF
13:00 Denmark , 1st Division Koge - Hobro
13:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga Slutsk - FC Minsk
13:00 Kosovo , Superliga Dukagjini - Ferizaj
13:00 Kosovo , Superliga Drita - Drenica
13:30 Thailand , Thai League 2 Trat FC - Uthai Thani
13:30 Thailand , Thai League 1 Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC
13:30 Germany , 2 Bundesliga Paderborn - Greuther Furth
13:30 Germany , 2 Bundesliga Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock
13:30 Germany , 2 Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
13:30 Estonia , Meistriliiga Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev
13:30 Belgium , Jupiler Pro League Genk - Leuven
13:30 Azerbaijan , Premier League Shamakhi - Qarabag
13:30 Andorra , Primera Divisio UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia
13:30 Lebanon , Lebanese Cup Al Ghazieh - Al Ahed
14:00 World , Club Friendly Stromsgodset - Sandefjord
14:00 Armenia , Premier League Ararat-Armenia - Noah
14:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Vorarlberg Altach U21 - Admira Dornbirn
14:00 Denmark , Superliga Horsens - Aalborg
14:00 Denmark , Superliga Lyngby - Silkeborg
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Saarbrucken - Mannheim
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Holstein Kiel II - Bremer
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Phonix Lubeck - Emden
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North St. Pauli II - Jeddeloh
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche-08
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West B. Monchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Sudwest Worms - Eintracht Trier
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord CFC Hertha - Mahlsdorf
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord MSV Neuruppin - Blau Weiss Berlin
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord TuS Makkabi Berlin - 1.FC Frankfurt
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Sud Einheit Wernigerode - Auerbach
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Sud Nordhausen - Bautzen
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Aumund-Vegesack - Komet Arsten
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen III
14:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Viktoria Berlin U19 - Union Berlin U19
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar TuS Koblenz - Mechtersheim
14:00 Kenya , Super League Mombasa Elite - Coastal Heroes
14:00 Kenya , Super League Kajiado - Shabana
14:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Portici 1906 - Arzachena
14:00 Kenya , Shield Cup Kakamega Homeboyz - Gor Mahia
14:00 Latvia , Optibet Virsliga Auda - Valmiera
14:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Siauliai 2 - Neptunas
14:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Transinvest - Riteriai 2
14:00 Netherlands , Derde Divisie ADO 20 Heemskerk - GVV Unitas
14:00 Netherlands , Derde Divisie HV & CV Quick - Dongen
14:00 Netherlands , Derde Divisie Rosmalen - Baronie
14:00 Netherlands , Derde Divisie TOGB - Gemert
14:00 Netherlands , Derde Divisie USV Hercules - DEM
14:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Camacha - Lusitania FC
14:00 Russia , Fnl Dynamo Makhachkala - Baltika
14:00 Russia , Fnl Rubin Kazan - Veles Moscow
14:00 World , Club Friendly Tromso - Ham-Kam
14:00 Uzbekistan , Super League Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor
14:00 Uzbekistan , Super League Bunyodkor - Turon
14:00 Ukraine , Premier League FK Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Lviv
14:00 Ukraine , Premier League Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Sapanca Genclikspor - Erbaaspor
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kusadasispor - Gumushanespor
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Bayrampasa
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Eynesil - Igdir FK
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Ergene Velimese - Ofspor
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Bulvarspor - Orduspor 1967
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Yeni Amasyaspor - Karakopru
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Kutahyaspor - Nevsehir
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Elazigspor - Edirnespor
14:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 52 Orduspor - 1922 Konyaspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Zonguldak - Ankara Demirspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Trabzon FK - Kirsehir Belediyespor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Pazarspor - Sariyer
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Kirklarelispor - Usakspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Iskenderunspor - Etimesgut
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Fethiyespor - Serik Belediyespor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Balikesirspor - 1928 Bucaspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Menemenspor - Sanliurfaspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Isparta 32 Spor - Arnavutkoy Bl.
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Inegolspor - Bursaspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Erokspor - Sivas Belediyespor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Duzcespor - Soma Spor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Bayburt - Afyonspor
14:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Ankaraspor - Corum
14:00 Thailand , Thai League 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Police Tero
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Vastra Gotaland BK Astrio - Husqvarna
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Svealand Karlslund - Haninge
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland Simrishamn - Rosengard
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland Karlskrona - VMA
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs - Uppsala
14:00 Sweden , Division 1 Norra Boden - Hammarby TFF
14:00 Spain , Laliga2 Huesca - Alaves
14:00 Spain , Laliga Celta Vigo - Almeria
14:15 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory
14:15 Kenya , Shield Cup KCB - Bidco United
14:15 Switzerland , Super League Grasshoppers - Lugano
14:15 Switzerland , Challenge League Aarau - Vaduz
14:15 Vietnam , Vietnamese Cup PVF-CAND - Da Nang
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Monterosi - Picerno
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Monopoli - Latina
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Giugliano - Catanzaro
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C ACR Messina - Foggia
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Triestina - Piacenza
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Vercelli - Arzignano
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Sesto - Virtus Verona
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Hamam-Sousse - Stade Tunisien
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Metlaoui - Sidi Bouzid
14:30 Austria , Bundesliga A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg
14:30 Austria , Bundesliga Austria Vienna - LASK
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A AlbinoLeffe - Mantova
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Juventus U23 - FeralpiSalo
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A L.R. Vicenza - Trento
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Padova - Sangiuliano City
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Novara - Pergolettese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Patria - Pordenone
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Sorrento - Sarrabus Ogliastra
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue 2 AS Marsa - Korba
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie Utrecht - FC Volendam
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue 2 AS Mohamdia - Bembla
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue 2 ES Djerba - Oued Ellil
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue 2 Gabes - JS Kairouan
14:30 Tunisia , Ligue 2 Espoir Rogba - Rades
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Vreden - Lotte
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Chisola - Borgosesia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Castanese - PDHA
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Asti - Derthona FbC
15:00 Italy , Serie A Spezia - Salernitana
15:00 Italy , Serie A Monza - Lazio
15:00 Hungary , Nb Iii East Karcagi - Eger SE
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Paraskevi - Moschato
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Fostiras - Agios Nikolaos
15:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15:00 Belgium , National Division 1 RFC Liege - Leuven B
15:00 Belgium , National Division 1 Tienen - Boom
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Pepingen-Halle - K. Berchem Sport
15:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Premier League Sloga Doboj - Velez Mostar
15:00 Cameroon , Elite One Yong Sports Academy - Fauve Azur Elite
15:00 Croatia , Hnl Rijeka - Osijek
15:00 Czech Republic , Jihomoravsky Kp Lisen B - Rajecko
15:00 England , Premier League West Ham - Southampton
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Angers - Nice
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Brest - Toulouse
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Clermont - AC Ajaccio
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Nantes - Reims
15:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Hildesheim - Hannover II
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord Staaken - Neustrelitz
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Eckernforder SV - Kilia Kiel
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein GW Siebenbaumen - Eichede
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg Tornesch - HEBC Hamburg
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Bersenbruck - Pattensen
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Egestorf-Langreder - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Gifhorn - Schoningen
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Papenburg - Rotenburger
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen VfL Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Clarholz - Paderborn II
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Delbrucker - Sprockhovel
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Preussen Munster 2 - FC Gutersloh
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Siegen - Eintracht Rheine
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Hessen RW Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Steinbach Haiger II - Eddersheim
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Bergisch Gladbach - Eintracht Hohkeppel
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein FC Viktoria 08 - Hennef
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Glesch-Paffendorf - Konigsdorf
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Baumberg - Hilden
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Cronenberger - Hamborn
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Schonnebeck - FC Monheim
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Sonsbeck - Kray
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Aris Avatou - A. Asteras
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 1 F.C. Pandramaikos - Orfeas Xanthi
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Panthrakikos - Chrisoupolis
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Poseidonas Michanionas - Byron Kavala
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Agias - O. Volos
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Lefkimmi - Ipato
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Vyzas FC - Chalkis
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Panargiakos - AO Paniliakos
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Rodos - Ermionidas-Ermis
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Patrai - Pyliou
15:00 Greece , Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Ethnikos Piraeus - AO Tympakiou
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Gozzano - Stresa Vergante
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Fezzanese - Ligorna
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Sestri Levante - Vado
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Alcione Milano - Seregno
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Citta di Varese - Brusaporto
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Ciserano-Bergamo - Varesina
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B USD Casatese - Sona
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Montecchio Maggiore - Villafranca
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Portogruaro - Cartigliano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Forli - Correggese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D AC Carpi - Fanfulla
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Pistoiese - Lentigione
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Prato - Real Forte Querceta
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Salsomaggiore - Crema
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D United Riccione - Sammaurese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Livorno - Pianese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Citta di Castello - Follonica Gavorrano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Seravezza Pozzi - Orvietana
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Avezzano - ASD Pineto Calcio
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Fano - Vigor Senigallia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Matese - Vastogirardi
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Termoli - Sambenedettese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Trastevere Calcio - S. N. Notaresco
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F US Tolentino - Nuova Florida
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Vastese - Montegiorgio
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Angri - Vis Artena
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Aprilia - Tivoli Calcio
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Paganese - Cassino
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Palmese 1914 - Pomezia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G SS Nola 1925 - Lupa Frascati
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Afragolese - Puteolana
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Altamura - Matera
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Francavilla - Bitonto
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Nocerina - A.C.D. Nardo
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Gravina - Cavese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Catania - Lamezia Terme
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Licata - Sancataldese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Locri 1909 - Cittanovese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Paterno - S. Agata
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Trapani - Castrovillari
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I USD Ragusa - Santa Maria Cilento
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Vibonese - AS Acireale
15:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Lecce U19 - Empoli U19
15:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Frosinone U19 - Cesena U19
15:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League FC Astana - Ordabasy
15:00 Malta , Premier League Birkirkara - Hibernians
15:00 Moldova , Super Liga Petrocub - Balti
15:00 North Macedonia , 1 Mfl Bregalnica Stip - Tikves
15:00 North Macedonia , 1 Mfl Shkendija - Pobeda
15:00 North Macedonia , 1 Mfl Struga - Akademija Pandev
15:00 North Macedonia , 1 Mfl Shkupi - FK Skopje
15:00 Poland , Ekstraklasa Cracovia - Widzew Lodz
15:00 Poland , Division 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza
15:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Sandomierz - Wiazownica
15:00 Portugal , Liga Portugal 2 Covilha - Estrela
15:00 Romania , Liga 2 Unirea Dej - Din. Bucuresti
15:00 Rwanda , Premier League APR - Bugesera FC
15:00 Russia , Fnl Ulyanovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan
15:00 Rwanda , Premier League Espoir - Kiyovu
15:00 Rwanda , Premier League Etincelles - Gasogi United
15:00 San Marino , Campionato Sammarinese Tre Fiori - Fiorentino
15:00 San Marino , Campionato Sammarinese Murata - Cailungo
15:00 San Marino , Campionato Sammarinese Faetano - La Fiorita
15:00 South Africa , Premier League Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune
15:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Hammarby - Degerfors
15:00 South Africa , Motsepe Foundation Championship Magesi - Platinum City
15:00 Sweden , Superettan Ostersund - GAIS
15:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Norrkoping - Sirius
15:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland IFK Lulea - Kiruna
15:00 Switzerland , Promotion League Biel - Etoile-Carouge
15:00 Turkey , Super Lig Giresunspor - Alanyaspor
15:00 Uruguay , Primera Division CA Cerro - La Luz
15:00 Zambia , Super League Green Buffaloes FC - Power Dynamos
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Highlanders - Platinum
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Hwange - GreenFuel
15:15 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Union Nettetal - SW Essen
15:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Prva Liga Rs Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca
15:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Prva Liga Rs Prijedor - Famos Vojkovici
15:30 Czech Republic , Division D Lanzhot - Havlickuv Brod
15:30 Czech Republic , Division D Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou
15:30 Czech Republic , Division D Velka Bites - Sperice
15:30 Germany , Bundesliga FC Koln - B. Monchengladbach
15:30 Czech Republic , Division E FK Kozlovice - Vsechovice
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Schermbeck 2020 - Gievenbeck
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Kirchberg - Dudenhofen
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Fortuna Koln II - Wegberg-Beeck
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Frechen - Bonner
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Friesdorf - Freialdenhoven
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein Siegburger - Pesch
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Mittelrhein VfL Vichttal - Hurth
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein FSV Duisburg - Kleve
15:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein SC St.Tonis - Homberg
15:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Giana Erminio - Scandicci
15:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman
15:30 Russia , Premier League Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moscow
15:30 Slovakia , 3 Liga East 1.FK Svidnik - Stropkov
15:30 Slovakia , 3 Liga East Filakovo - MSK Lucenec
15:30 Slovakia , 3 Liga East Oravske Vesele - Vranov
15:30 Slovakia , 3 Liga West Podkonice - Sered
15:30 South Africa , Motsepe Foundation Championship Baroka - Black Leopards
15:30 Sweden , Division 1 Norra Orebro Syr. - Umea FC
15:30 Botswana , Premier League Extension Gunners - Gaborone Utd
15:45 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Agoncillo - Haro Deportivo
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Toftir
16:00 England , Efl Trophy Bolton - Plymouth
16:00 Denmark , Superliga Brondby - Viborg
16:00 Czech Republic , 1 Liga Teplice - Hradec Kralove
16:00 Czech Republic , 1 Liga Sparta Prague - Brno
16:00 Czech Republic , 1 Liga Jablonec - FK Pardubice
16:00 Cameroon , Elite One Renaissance - Feutcheu
16:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Prva Liga Fbih TOSK Tesanj - Gradacac
16:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Prva Liga Fbih GOSK Gabela - Stupcanica
16:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Premier League Sloboda - FK Sarajevo
16:00 Belgium , Challenger Pro League Lommel SK - Virton
16:00 Belgium , Jupiler Pro League Eupen - Anderlecht
16:00 Azerbaijan , Premier League Sabah Baku - Gabala
16:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Vorarlberg RW Rankweil - Dornbirner SV
16:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Vorarlberg Rothis - Wolfurt
16:00 Andorra , Primera Divisio FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes
16:00 World , Club Friendly Brann - Sogndal
16:00 Greece , Super League 2 Rouf FC - O.F. Ierapetra
16:00 Greece , Super League 2 Veria - Niki Volos
16:00 Greece , Super League 2 Episkopi - Panachaiki
16:00 Greece , Super League 2 Apollon Smyrnis - Irodotos
16:00 Greece , Super League 2 Apollon Pontou - Iraklis Larissa
16:00 Ghana , Premier League Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League Rangers B - Celtic B
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir
16:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League Klaksvik - Streymur
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Erndtebruck - Ennepetal
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Bekescsaba 1912 - Kozarmisleny SE
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Budafoki - Mosonmagyarovari TE
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Dorogi - DVTK
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Gyirmot - Gyor
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Kazincbarcikai - Haladas
16:00 Hungary , Nb Iii East BKV Elore - Hajduszoboszloi SE
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Szentlorinc - Csakvari
16:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Pecsi MFC - Siofok
16:00 Hungary , Nb Iii East Senyo Carnifex - Penzugyor
16:00 Hungary , Nb Iii Centre ESMTK Budapest - Ferencvaros II
16:00 Hungary , Nb Iii West Budaorsi SC - MOL Fehervar II
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Differdange - Dudelange
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Fola - Kaerjeng
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Mondercange - Hostert
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Mondorf - Hesperange
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Racing Luxembourg - Niedercorn
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch
16:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Sokol Sieniawa - Korona Kielce 2
16:00 Luxembourg , National Division Union Titus Petange - Wiltz
16:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Moncarapachense - Caldas
16:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Oliveira Hospital - Real SC
16:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Sanjoanense - Amora
16:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP B
16:00 Russia , Fnl Kamaz - Alania Vladikavkaz
16:00 Serbia , Super Liga Radnik - TSC Backa Topola
16:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Grosuplje - Triglav
16:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Krsko - Jadran Dekani
16:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz
16:00 Slovenia , 3 Snl West Fama Vipava - Visoko
16:00 Slovenia , 3 Snl East NK Smartno - Ljutomer
16:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Leonesa - Linares
16:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 R. Sociedad B - Sabadell
16:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 Binefar - Ejea
16:00 Sweden , Division 1 Norra Dalkurd - Vasalund
16:00 Sweden , Division 1 Norra Taby - Pitea
16:00 Sweden , Division 1 Norra United Nordic - Sandviken
16:00 Sweden , Division 1 Sodra Ljungskile - Atvidaberg
16:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs FK - Lidkoping
16:00 Botswana , Premier League Masitoaka - Mogoditshane
16:00 World , Club Friendly Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek
16:15 Spain , Laliga Real Madrid - Valladolid
16:15 Spain , Laliga2 Lugo - Ponferradina
16:15 Italy , Serie B Modena - Cittadella
16:30 Croatia , Prva Nl Croatia Zmijavci - Vukovar 1991
16:30 Czech Republic , Division 2 Taborsko - Karvina
16:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Group B Zapy - Prepere
16:30 Czech Republic , Division B Louny - Olympie Brezova
16:30 Czech Republic , Karlovarsky Kp Touzim - Karlovy Vary B
16:30 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Ferencvaros - MOL Fehervar
16:30 Portugal , Liga Portugal Maritimo - Boavista
16:30 Portugal , Liga Portugal Chaves - Braga
16:30 Portugal , Liga Portugal 2 Vilafranquense - Nacional
16:30 Russia , Fnl Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula
16:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 3 Torina - Siete Villas
16:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 Peralada - Pobla Mafumet
16:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 6 Rayo Ibense - Roda
16:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 7 Galapagar - CDE Madrid
16:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 11 Andratx - Penya Independent
16:30 Switzerland , Super League Luzern - Sion
16:30 Switzerland , Super League St. Gallen - Zurich
16:30 Switzerland , Challenge League Lausanne - Yverdon
16:30 Switzerland , Challenge League Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy
16:45 Netherlands , Eredivisie Sittard - Groningen
16:45 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Compostela - Arenteiro
16:55 Lithuania , A Lyga Dainava Alytus - Kauno Zalgiris
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal FC Alpendorada - Salgueiros
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Dumiense - Vila Mea
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Castro Daire - Beira Mar
17:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Calahorra - SD Logrones
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars
17:00 Armenia , Premier League Urartu - Alashkert
17:00 Austria , Bundesliga Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna
17:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk
17:00 Cameroon , Elite One Bamboutos FC - Dragon de Yaounde
17:00 Cameroon , Elite One Les Astres - Yafoot
17:00 Cameroon , Elite One Stade Renard - Colombe
17:00 Cameroon , Elite One UMS de Loum - Avion Academy
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Karela - Samartex
17:00 Cyprus , First Division Omonia - Paphos
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Kotoku Royals - Medeama
17:00 Greece , Super League Panathinaikos - Volos
17:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Ajka - Soroksar
17:00 Hungary , Merkantil Bank Liga Szeged - Tiszakecske
17:00 Mexico , Liga Mx U20 Atl. San Luis U20 - Mazatlan U20
17:00 Mexico , Liga Mx U20 Queretaro U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20
17:00 Mexico , Liga Mx U20 Toluca U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Akwa United - Enyimba
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Plateau United - Bendel
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Kwara - Shooting
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Remo Stars - Gombe
17:00 Nigeria , Npfl Wikki Tourist - Dakkada FC
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal 1ยบ Dezembro - Santarem
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Alcains - Loures
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Amarante - Tirsense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal GD Braganca - SC Vianense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Imortal - Fabril do Barreiro
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Juv. Evora - SC Angrense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Leca - Maritimo B
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Lusitano GC - Atletico CP
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Maria de Fonte - Brito
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Merelinense - Desportivo Moncao
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Mortagua - Sintrense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Pedras Salgadas - Vilar de Perdizes
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Pevidem - Sao Martinho
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Rebordosa - GD Resende
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SC Praiense - Olhanense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Serpa - Ferreiras
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Sertanense - Pero Pinheiro
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Uniao Da Serra - Coruchense
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Valadares Gaia - Gondomar
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Vasco da Gama - Oriental Dragon
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Burgos Promesas - Torrelavega
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Marino de Luanco - Real Aviles
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 2 Brea - Sestao
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 2 Cirbonero - Tudelano
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Teruel - Saguntino
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 Cadiz CF B - UCAM Murcia
17:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 Cerdanyola - Leganes B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 1 Arzua - Silva SD
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 1 Paiosaco - Somozas
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 3 Castro - UC Cartes
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 3 Gama - Guarnizo
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 3 Naval Reinosa - Cayon
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 3 Textil Escudo - Solares
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 CF Badalona - Girona B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 UE Sants - Grama
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 8 Atl. Tordesillas - Real Avila
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 8 Becerril - Unami CP
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 8 Bembibre - Palencia CF
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 11 Soller - Collerense
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Ciudad Cieza
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 15 Azkoyen - Ezcabarte
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 15 Pena - Huarte
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Anguiano - CDFC Calzada
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Naxara - Oyonesa
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 16 Pena Balsamaiso - Yague
17:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 Utrillas - CF Illueca
17:05 France , Ligue 1 Monaco - Strasbourg
17:30 England , Premier League Newcastle - Manchester Utd
17:30 Germany , Bundesliga Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Audace Cerignola - Potenza
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Crotone - Taranto
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Fidelis Andria - Turris
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Gelbison - Viterbese
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Juve Stabia - Avellino
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Pescara - Virtus Francavilla
17:30 Poland , Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
17:30 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
17:30 Slovenia , Prva Liga O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana
17:30 South Africa , Premier League TS Galaxy - Maritzburg Utd
17:30 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 2 Arnedo - Real Sociedad C
17:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 4 Padura - Urduliz
17:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 Almudevar - Calamocha
17:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 Epila - Tamarite
17:30 Sweden , Allsvenskan Goteborg - Varnamo
17:30 Sweden , Allsvenskan Halmstad - AIK
17:30 Uruguay , Segunda Division Progreso - Sud America
18:00 Albania , Superliga KF Tirana - Erzeni
18:00 Burkina Faso , Premier League ASFA Yennega - Etoile Filante
18:00 Cameroon , Elite One Eding Sport - Bamenda
18:00 Croatia , Hnl Lok. Zagreb - Varazdin
18:00 Cyprus , First Division Apollon - Aris
18:00 Denmark , Superliga FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
18:00 Estonia , Meistriliiga Levadia - Kuressaare
18:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup KA Asvellir - Kormakur
18:00 Italy , Serie A AS Roma - Sampdoria
18:00 Poland , Division 1 Podbeskidzie - S. Rzeszow
18:00 Russia , Premier League FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow
18:00 Russia , Fnl Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl
18:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Eldense - CF Intercity
18:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda
18:00 Serbia , Super Liga Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki
18:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 UD Logrones - Castellon
18:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 Laredo - Valladolid Promesas
18:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Hercules - Terrassa
18:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 8 Salamanca - Arandina
18:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 2 CD Colunga - Luarca
18:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 1 Estradense - Atletico Arteixo
18:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 5 CD Coria - Navalcarnero
18:00 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 4 El Ejido - Torremolinos
18:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 17 La Almunia - Atletico Monzon
18:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 18 Tomelloso - Toledo
18:00 Liberia , Lfa First Division LPRC Oiler - LISCR FC
18:00 Liberia , Lfa First Division Invincible Eleven - BEA Mountain
18:00 Liberia , Lfa First Division Nimba United - Nimba Kwado
18:05 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 5 Sant Andreu - CE Europa
18:15 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 Trujillo - CD Calamonte
18:30 Belgium , Jupiler Pro League KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV
18:30 Mali , Premiere Division CO Bamako - Djoliba
18:30 Greece , Super League PAOK - AEK Athens FC
18:30 Estonia , Esiliiga FC Tallinn - Nomme Utd
18:30 Senegal , Ligue 1 Excellence - Jaraaf
18:30 Senegal , Ligue 1 Generation F. - Teungueth
18:30 Spain , Laliga2 Andorra - Malaga
18:30 Spain , Laliga Villarreal - Real Sociedad
18:30 Senegal , Ligue 1 US Goree - Casa
18:30 Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 3 Prat - Valencia B
18:30 Spain , Laliga2 Gijon - Granada CF
18:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 Caravaca - Aguilas FC
18:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 Muleno - Real Murcia B
18:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 13 Pulpileno - Bullense
18:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 18 Puertollano C.F. - Tarancon
18:30 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 18 Villarrobledo - Quintanar
19:00 Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso Municipal Turrialba - CS Uruguay
19:00 Cameroon , Elite One Union Douala - Fortuna Mfou
19:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga BATE - Energetik-BGU
19:00 Czech Republic , 1 Liga Bohemians - Slovacko
19:00 Georgia , Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali
19:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Iztapa - Xinabajul
19:00 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Debrecen - Vasas
19:00 Portugal , Liga Portugal Rio Ave - Benfica
19:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Pontevedra - Cordoba
19:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 1 Alondras - Viveiro
19:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 9 Atletico de Porcuna - Torredonjimeno
19:00 Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 14 La Estrella - Olivenza
19:15 Belgium , Challenger Pro League Beerschot VA - RWDM
19:15 Belgium , Jupiler Pro League Royale Union SG - St. Truiden
19:30 Israel , Ligat Ha Al Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Hadera
19:30 Israel , Ligat Ha Al Kiryat Shmona - Sakhnin
19:30 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Dun. Streda - Zilina
19:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Rizespor - Bandirmaspor
19:30 Turkey , Super Lig Fenerbahce - Besiktas
19:40 Argentina , Primera Nacional Dep. Riestra - Ind. Rivadavia
2:00 Peru , Liga 1 Alianza Lima - Cienciano
2:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Comunicaciones - Antigua
2:00 Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso Escorpiones - Cariari Pococi
2:10 Argentina , Primera B Colegiales - Ituzaingo
2:15 Argentina , Primera Nacional CA Estudiantes - Aldosivi
2:30 Usa , Mls St. Louis City - Minnesota United
2:30 Usa , Mls FC Dallas - Portland Timbers
2:30 Usa , Mls Chicago Fire - DC United
2:30 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Calor De San Pedro
2:30 Argentina , Liga Profesional Tigre - Lanus
2:30 Argentina , Liga Profesional Racing Club - Huracan
20:00 Ghana , Premier League Asante Kotoko - Real Tamale
20:00 Greece , Super League Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris
20:00 Mexico , Liga Mx Toluca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
20:00 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A Pachuca 2 - Correcaminos 2
20:00 Romania , Liga 1 Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj
20:00 Peru , Liga 1 Union Comercio - Alianza Atl.
20:00 Portugal , Liga 3 Leiria - Alverca
20:00 United Arab Emirates , Division 1 Hatta - Masafi
20:00 United Arab Emirates , Division 1 Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Hamra
20:00 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Dibba Al Fujairah - Khorfakkan
20:00 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba
20:15 Slovenia , Prva Liga Domzale - Mura
20:30 Argentina , Primera Nacional San Telmo - Almagro
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Atlas - Excursionistas
20:30 Argentina , Primera B Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Berazategui - Club Lujan
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Claypole - Central Cordoba
20:30 Iraq , Super League Al Naft - Duhok
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Deportivo Espanol - Liniers
20:30 Kuwait , Premier League Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi
20:45 Bahrain , Premier League Bahrain SC - Manama Club
20:45 France , Ligue 1 Paris SG - Lyon
20:45 Italy , Serie A Napoli - AC Milan
20:45 Qatar , Qsl Al Ahli Doha - Shamal
20:45 Qatar , Qsl Al Markhiya - Al-Gharafa
21:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Always Ready - Universitario de Vinto
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Bahia - Jacuipense
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Caldense - Democrata SL
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Brasiliense Brasiliense - Capital
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Atletico GO - Goias
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Agua Santa - Palmeiras
21:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup Skallagrimur - KFR
21:00 Colombia , Primera B Leones - Real Santander
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Tocantinense Capital FC - Tocantinopolis
21:00 Spain , Laliga Atl. Madrid - Betis
21:00 Uruguay , Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo - Albion
21:00 Uruguay , Primera Division Boston River - Wanderers
21:00 Spain , Laliga2 Mirandes - UD Ibiza
21:00 Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 Miranda - Dynamo Puerto
21:00 Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 El Vigia - Heroes de Falcon
21:00 Usa , Mls Next Pro Philadelphia Union II - Inter Miami II
21:30 Argentina , Liga Profesional Instituto - Talleres Cordoba
21:30 Brazil , Campeonato Rondoniense Genus - Guapore
21:30 Brazil , Campeonato Sul Matogrossense Dourados - Coxim
21:30 Brazil , Campeonato Sul Matogrossense Operario MS - Novoperario
21:30 Portugal , Liga Portugal FC Porto - Portimonense
21:30 Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 Academia Rey - Yaracuyanos
21:30 Uruguay , Segunda Division Atenas - Club Oriental De Futbol
21:30 Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 Atletico La Cruz - Academia Anzoategui
21:30 Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 Titanes - Urena
21:40 Argentina , Primera Nacional Deportivo Moron - Patronato
22:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal CA Liniers - Germinal
22:00 Chile , Segunda Division Iberia - General Velasquez
22:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes
22:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte
22:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal Club Sportivo Penarol - Ciudad Bolivar
22:00 Jamaica , Premier League Humble Lions - Vere United
22:00 Jamaica , Premier League Tivoli - Cavalier
22:00 Africa , Caf Confederation Cup Marumo Gallants - St Eloi Lupopo
22:00 Africa , Caf Confederation Cup Monastir - Real Bamako
22:00 Africa , Caf Confederation Cup Pyramids - Future FC
22:00 Africa , Caf Confederation Cup USM Alger - Al Akhdar
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Itabaiana - Sergipe
22:00 Colombia , Primera B Valledupar - Quindio
22:00 Jamaica , Premier League Molynes - Dunbeholden
22:00 Peru , Liga 1 Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo
22:00 Trinidad And Tobago , Tt Premier League Central FC - Point Fortin
22:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal El Linqueno - Def. Pronunciamiento
22:15 Colombia , Primera B Fortaleza - Barranquilla
22:30 Chile , Primera B Rangers - U. De Concepcion
22:30 Peru , Liga 1 Grau - Sport Boys
22:30 Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso Limon Black Star - Ad Aserri
23:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional UPNFM - Olancho
23:00 Colombia , Primera A America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Audax RJ - Botafogo RJ
23:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Atletico Marte - Alianza FC
23:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Real Sociedad - Vida
23:00 Panama , Lpf Potros del Este - Miguelito
23:00 Venezuela , Liga Futve Universidad Central - Angostura
23:15 El Salvador , Primera Division Dragon - Aguila
23:15 El Salvador , Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango
23:30 Paraguay , Primera Division Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno
23:30 Uruguay , Segunda Division Cerrito - Miramar
23:45 Argentina , Primera Nacional Ferro - Deportivo Maipu
3:00 Fiji , Premier League Tailevu Naitasiri - Labasa
3:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo
3:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Metapan - Platense Municipal
3:00 El Salvador , Primera Division FAS - Jocoro
3:05 Mexico , Liga Mx Club America - Club Leon
3:15 Mexico , Liga Mx Monterrey - Club Tijuana
3:30 Panama , Lpf Chiriqui - Herrera
3:30 Honduras , Liga Nacional Victoria - Marathon
3:30 Colombia , Primera A Bucaramanga - Millonarios
3:30 Usa , Mls Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC
4:00 Usa , Usl Championship Sacramento Republic - Louisville City
4:00 Usa , Usl Championship Oakland Roots - New Mexico
4:00 Usa , Usl Championship Monterey Bay - San Antonio
4:00 Nicaragua , Liga Primera UNAN-Managua - Ocotal
4:00 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A Tampico Madero - Gavilanes de Matamoros
4:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa
4:00 Costa Rica , Primera Division Herediano - Sporting San Jose
4:30 Usa , Usl Championship Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal
4:30 Usa , Mls Vancouver Whitecaps - CF Montreal
4:30 Usa , Mls San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo
5:00 Fiji , Premier League Navua - Suva
5:10 Mexico , Liga Mx Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas
6:00 Mongolia , Premier League Tuv Buganuud - Khangarid
6:00 Japan , J3 League Imabari - Nara Club
6:00 Japan , J2 League Kumamoto - Tokushima
6:30 South Korea , K League 2 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gyeongnam
6:30 Australia , Npl Tasmania Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions
6:30 Australia , Npl Nsw Manly Utd - Mount Druitt Rangers
6:30 Australia , Npl Northern Nsw Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.
6:30 Australia , Npl Northern Nsw Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud
7:00 Australia , A League Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets
7:00 South Korea , K3 League Hwaseong - Paju Citizen
7:00 South Korea , K3 League Gangneung - Changwon
7:00 South Korea , K3 League Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen
7:00 South Korea , K League 1 Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai
7:00 Japan , J3 League Yamaga - Gainare Tottori
7:00 Japan , J3 League Vanraure - Giravanz Kitakyushu
7:00 Japan , J3 League Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu
7:00 Japan , J3 League Nagano - YSCC
7:00 Japan , J3 League Kamatamare - Kagoshima Utd
7:00 Japan , J3 League Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka
7:00 Japan , J2 League Tochigi SC - Kusatsu
7:00 Japan , J2 League Okayama - Iwaki
7:00 Japan , J2 League Montedio Yamagata - Mito
7:00 Japan , J2 League Machida - Fujieda MYFC
7:00 Japan , J2 League Kanazawa - Chiba
7:00 Australia , Npl Nsw Sydney FC U21 - St. George City
7:00 Australia , Npl Nsw Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Utd
7:00 Australia , Npl Nsw Blacktown City - Sutherland Sharks
7:00 Australia , Npl Act Tuggeranong Utd - Gungahlin
8:00 Japan , J3 League Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Ehime
8:00 South Korea , K3 League Daejeon Korail - Pocheon
8:00 South Korea , K3 League Gimhae - Mokpo
8:00 South Korea , K3 League Gyeongju KHNP - Yangpyeong
9:00 South Korea , K League 2 Busan - Seoul E.
9:00 South Korea , K3 League Siheung Citizen - Yangju
9:30 Australia , Npl South Australian Adelaide U21 - Modbury Jets
9:30 South Korea , K League 1 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional